banner

Registered Contestants 2017


Prilep World Cup "Trophy Of Prilep", Macedonia World Cup and Niksic World Cup

 

F-1-A  

 1.  Tsvetan Bonchev BUL    flag
 2.  Ventsislav Minev BUL    flag
 3.  Momchil Yordanov BUL    flag
 4.  Viktoria Peykova - junior BUL    flag
 5.  Vanesa Veskova - junior BUL    flag
 6.  Borislav Bardarov BUL    flag
 7.  Miroslav Mandichev BUL    flag
 8.  Steffen Jensen DEN    flag
 9.  Jes Nyhegn DEN    flag
 10.  Peter Rasmussen DEN    flag
 11.  Aviv Balassiano ISR    flag
 12.  Alexey Khoroshev - junior RUS    flag
 13.  Pavel Khoroshev RUS    flag
 14.  Radoje Blagojevic SRB    flag
 15.  Zoran Zivkovic SRB    flag
 16.  Slavko Savic SRB    flag
 17.  Andrija Pesic SRB    flag
 18.  Milos Bordoski SRB    flag
 19.  Roland Koglot SLO    flag
 20.  Matija Hrast SLO    flag
 21.  Matic Pirih SLO    flag
 22.  Luka Bitežnik SLO    flag
 23.  Anej Murkovic - junior SLO    flag
 24.  Zoran Velkoski MKD    flag
 25.  Petar Ilievski MKD    flag
 26.  Goce Josifovski MKD    flag
 27.  Živko Nikolovski MKD    flag
 28.  Nebojsa Stosik MKD    flag
 29.  Blazhe Kochov MKD    flag
 30.  David Najdoski MKD    flag
 31.  Anastasija Pozharska - junior MKD    flag
 32.  Marjan Dimov MKD    flag
 33.  Bojan Angelovski - junior MKD    flag

F-1-B
 
 1.  Uladzimir Peruanski BLR    flag
 2.  Genko Petrov BUL    flag
 3.  Kristina Ivanova - junior BUL    flag
 4.  Soniboj Sabo CRO    flag
 5.  Maxim Solodov RUS    flag
 6.  Dobrinsky Yuri RUS    flag
 7.  Gorbach Gregory RUS    flag
 8.  Svetozar Gostojic SRB    flag
 9.  Radoje Blagojevic SRB    flag
 10.  Slobodan Milic SRB    flag
 11.  Ismet Yurtseven TUR    flag
 12.  Aleksandr Shelepov MNE    flag
 13.  Evgeny Gorban UKR    flag
 14.  Kliment Masin MKD    flag
 15.  Aljosha Anastasov MKD    flag
 16.  Mitko Cvetanovski MKD    flag
 17.  Aleksandar Cvetanovski - junior MKD    flag
 18.  Anastas Bozhinovski MKD    flag

F-1-C
 
 1.  Yaroslav Vasilyev BLR    flag
 2.  Nikolay Zivkov BUL    flag
 3.  Dimitar Kornazov BUL    flag
 4.  Stancho Dobrev BUL    flag
 5.  Nikolay Rekhin RUS    flag
 6.  Oleg Gryshkov UKR    flag
 7.  Kosta Stojanovski MKD    flag
 8.  Risto Barbulovski MKD    flag

F-1-G
 
 1.  Shelepov Vsevolod MNE    flag

F-1-Q
 
 1. Željko Grepl CRO    flag

F-1-H
 
 1.  Ivan Ivanov BUL    flag
 2.  Kristina Ivanova - junior BUL    flag
 3.  Vidak Veselinovic - junior SRB    flag
 4.  Marjan Dimov MKD    flag
 5.  Petar Cvetanovski - junior MKD    flag
 6.  Anastasia Pozharska - junior MKD    flag
 7.  Bojan Angelovski - junior MKD    flag

F-1-A  

 1.  Miroslav Mandichev BUL    flag
 2.  Nikolay J. Nikolov BUL    flag
 3.  Viktoria Peykova BUL    flag
 4.  Petra Meglaj - junior CRO    flag
 5.  Matteo Pavichievaz - junior CRO    flag
 6.  Vitek Rossler - junior CZE    flag
 7.  Matous Kulich - junior CZE    flag
 8.  Tomas Tauer - junior CZE    flag
 9.  Jaroslav Tauer CZE    flag
 10.  Ivo Kulich CZE    flag
 11.  Steffen Jensen DEN    flag
 12.  Leo Chene - junior FRA    flag
 13.  Mathis Mongais - junior FRA    flag
 14.  Capucin Ragot - junior FRA    flag
 15.  Nils Finke - junior GER    flag
 16.  Stefan Richter - junior GER    flag
 17.  Adrian Seifert - junior GER    flag
 18.  Thomas Weimer GER    flag
 19.  Enrico Richter GER    flag
 20.  Lior Bachar ISR    flag
 21.  Sagi Brudni - junior ISR    flag
 22.  Ziv Reshev - junior ISR    flag
 23.  Tomer Barkai - junior ISR    flag
 24.  Tamara Kiss - junior ROU    flag
 25.  Filip Klobusicky - junior SVK    flag
 26.  Michal Jezik - junior SVK    flag
 27.  Danijel Terlep SLO    flag
 28.  Urban Terlep - junior SLO    flag
 29.  Martin Bencik - junior SLO    flag
 30.  Matic Pirih - junior SLO    flag
 31.  Miha Lemut SLO    flag
 32.  Anže Gaberšček SLO    flag
 33.  Mehmet Saim Gürer TUR    flag
 34.  Mark Gibbs UK    flag
 35.  Joseph Gibbs - junior UK    flag
 36.  Dragan Cvetanovski MKD    flag
 37.  Petar Ilievski MKD    flag
 38.  Goce Josifovski MKD    flag
 39.  Nebojsa Stosik MKD    flag
 40.  Marjan Dimov MKD    flag
 41.  Blazhe Kochov MKD    flag
 42.  David Najdoski MKD    flag
 43.  Zhivko Nikolovski MKD    flag
 44.  Dimche Velkoski MKD    flag
 45.  Darko Pozharski MKD    flag
 46.  Dimko Spirkoski MKD    flag
 47.  Anastasija Pozharska - junior MKD    flag
 48.  Bojan Angelovski - junior MKD    flag
 49.  Aleksandar Pacaroski - junior MKD    flag

F-1-B
 
 1.  Genko Petrov BUL    flag
 2.  Vanesa Veskova - junior BUL    flag
 3.  Matteo Pavichievaz - junior CRO    flag
 4.  Petr Drobisz - junior CZE    flag
 5.  Anna Fisherova - junior CZE    flag
 6.  Martin Fisera - junior CZE    flag
 7.  Katerina Fiserova CZE    flag
 8.  Lubomír Drobisz CZE    flag
 9.  Sebastian Jackel - junior GER    flag
 10.  Anna Wiesiolek - junior GER    flag
 11.  Tabea Wiesiolek - junior GER    flag
 12.  Maxime Tisserond - junior FRA    flag
 13.  Juliette Tisserond - junior FRA    flag
 14.  Shmuel Kuflik ISR    flag
 15.  Omri Sela - junior ISR    flag
 16.  Yuval Sarig - junior ISR    flag
 17.  Bojan Gostojic - junior SRB    flag
 18.  Mehmet Saim Gürer TUR    flag
 19.  Kayhan Çelen TUR    flag
 20.  Vladimir Romanchenko UKR    flag
 21.  Kliment Masin MKD    flag
 22.  Aljosha Anastasov MKD    flag
 23.  Mitko Cvetanovski MKD    flag
 24.  Aleksandar Cvetanovski - junior MKD    flag

F-1-C
 
 1.  Kosta Stojanovski MKD    flag
 2.  Risto Barbulovski MKD    flag

F-1-P
 
 1.    flag

F-1-Q
 
 1.    flag

F-1-H
 
 1.  Viktoria Peykova - junior BUL    flag
 2.  Vitek Rossler - junior CZE    flag
 3.  Daniel Rosler CZE    flag
 4.  Thomas Weimer GER    flag
 5.  Annett Richter GER    flag
 6.  Enrico Richter GER    flag
 7.  Ziv Reshev - junior ISR    flag
 8.  Tomer Barkai - junior ISR    flag
 9.  Urban Terlep - junior SLO    flag
 10.  Mark Gibbs UK    flag
 11.  Anastasija Pozharska - junior MKD    flag
 12.  Bojan Angelovski - junior MKD    flag
 13.  Aleksandar Pacaroski - junior MKD    flag
 14.  Damjan Nikolovski - junior MKD    flag
 15.  Petar Cvetanovski - junior MKD    flag
 16.  Marjan Dimov MKD    flag
 17.  Nebojsha Stoshich MKD    flag