Prilep and Macedonia World Cups

Registered Contestants 2019


Prilep World Cup "Trophy Of Prilep"and Macedonia World Cup

 

F-1-A  

 Franz Wutzl  AUT    
 Stöckl Matthias junior  AUT    
 Viktoria Peykova junior  BUL    
 Мomchil Yordanov  BUL    
 Valentin P. Hristov  BUL    
 Hristo P. Hristov  BUL    
 Biser V. Hristov  BUL    
 Vanesa Veskova junior  BUL    
 Miroslav Mandichev  BUL    
 Tsvetan Bonchev  BUL    
 Vitek Rossler junior  CZE    
 Jan Kulich junior  CZE    
 Tomas Tauer junior  CZE    
 Matouš Kulich  CZE    
 Karl Männik junior  EST    
 Mickael Rigault  FRA    
 Emmanuel Ragot  FRA    
 Leo Chene junior  FRA    
 Capucin Ragot junior  FRA    
 Elie Thevenon junior  FRA    
 Thomas Weimer  GER    
 Lars Rink junior  GER    
 Stefan Richter junior  GER    
 Leon Rink junior  GER    
 Andreas Rink  GER    
 Imre Moric Csikar junior  HUN    
 Vilmos Pek junior  HUN    
 Istvan Opalka junior  HUN    
 Sagi Brudni junior  ISR    
 Nir Arditi junior  ISR    
 Yonatan Grozman junior  ISR    
 Nir Hadomi  ISR    
 Yakir Vaknin  ISR    
 Federico Vassallo junior  ITA    
 Samuelle Vassallo junior  ITA    
 Nicola Franceschi junior  ITA    
 Sandis Rosonoks  LAT    
 Anastasija Pozharska junior  MKD    
 Simona Tosheska junior  MKD    
 Zoran Petreski junior  MKD    
 Dimche Velkoski  MKD    
 Zoran Velkoski  MKD    
 Petar Iilievski  MKD    
 Nebojsha Stoshik  MKD    
 Josifovski Goce  MKD    
 Marjan Dimov  MKD    
 Miha Lemut  SLO    
 Martin Bencik junior  SLO    
 Matic Pirih junior  SLO    
 Ziga Tomasev junior  SLO    
 Maj Habjancic junior  SLO    
 Matija Hrast  SLO    
 Joze Titan  SLO    
 Mica Tica  SRB    
 Milos Radovic  SRB    
 Milan Radovic  SRB    
 Andrija Pesic  SRB    
 Per Findahl  SWE    
 Filip Klobusicky junior  SVK    
 Patrik Klobusicky junior  SVK    
 Adrian Mikolasek junior  SVK    
 Alex Vasek junior  SVK    

F-1-B
 
 Genko Petrov  BUL    
 Vanesa Veskova junior  BUL    
 Kristina Ivanova junior  BUL    
 Vitek Rossler junior  CZE    
 Patrik Svorc junior  CZE    
 Petr Drobisz junior  CZE    
 Sebastian Jackel junior  GER    
 Karl Männik junior  EST    
 Riho-Ats Saatväli  EST    
 Florian Jackel junior  GER    
 Yuval Sarig junior  ISR    
 Angel Libera Iacono junior  ITA    
 Iacopo Pegonzi junior  ITA    
 Viktors Rosonoks  LAT    
 Vladislavs Dreijers  LAT    
 Jekaterina Demčenko  LAT    
 Kliment Masin  MKD    
 Anastas Bozhinov  MKD    
 Mitko Cvetanovski  MKD    
 Aleksandar Cvetanovski junior  MKD    
 Petar Cvetanovski junior  MKD    
 Kacper Lukaszewicz junior  POL    
 Alexey Khoroshev  RUS    
 Pavel Khoroshev  RUS    
 Sofia Kornushenko junior  RUS    
 Alexander Kornushenko  RUS    
 Božo Grubić  SRB    
 Vidak Veselinovic junior  SRB    
 Bojan Gostojic  SRB    
 Svetozar Gostojic  SRB    
 Mehmet Saim Gurer  TUR    
 Volodimir Romanchenko  UKR    

F-1-C
 
 Stancho Dobrev  BUL    
 Kosta Stojanovski  MKD    
 Risto Barbulovski  MKD    
 Serhiy Katyba  UKR    

F-1-P
 
 Vladislav Lipov junior  RUS    
 Polina Polyakova junior  RUS    
 Valery Zibirov junior  RUS    

F-1-Q
 
 Ian Kaynes  GBR    
 Enrico Richter  GER    
 Yakir Vaknin  ISR    

F-1-H
 
 Viktoria Peykova junior  BUL    
 Ventsislav Minev  BUL    
 Daniel V. Peykov junior  BUL    
 Мomchil Yordanov  BUL    
 Kristina Ivanova junior  BUL    
 Tsvetan Bonchev  BUL    
 Vitek Rossler  CZE    
 Daniel Rosler  CZE    
 Annet Richter  GER    
 Per Findahl  SWE    

F-1-A  

     

F-1-B
 
     

F-1-C
 
     

F-1-G
 
     

F-1-Q
 
     

F-1-H