logo

Results 2017



Winner of "Trophy Of Prilep"

 Shmuel Kuflik       ISR    


* Prilep World Cup - "Trophy Of Prilep"

* Macedonia World Cup

* Niksic World Cup

* Results in pdf


Prilep World Cup - "Trophy Of Prilep"

F-1-A

 1.   Lior Bachar       ISR    
 2.   Petra Meglaj - junior       CRO    
 3.  Nebojsa Stosic       MKD    


F-1-A Junior

 1.   Petra Meglaj       CRO    
 2.   Matous Kulich       CZE    
 3.   Ziv Reshev       ISR    


F-1-B

 1.   Shmuel Kuflik       ISR    
 2.   Kliment Masin       MKD    
 3.   Omri Sela - junior       ISR    


F-1-B Junior

 1.   Omri Sela       ISR    
 2.   Tabea Wiesiolek       GER    
 3.   Sebastian Jäckel       GER    


F-1-C

 1.  Nikolay Zivkov       BUL    
 2.  Kosta Stojanovski       MKD    
 3.  Risto Barbulovski       MKD    


F-1-H

 1.  Ziv Reshev - junior       ISR    
 2.  Vitek Rossler - junior       CZE    
 3.  Daniel Rossler       CZE    


Macedonia World Cup

F-1-A

 1.  Alexey Khoroshev - junior       RUS    
 2.  Matija Hrast       SLO    
 3.   Jes Nyhegn       DEN    


F-1-A Junior

 1.  Alexey Khoroshev       RUS    
 2.  Matic Pirih       SLO    
 3.  Anej Murkovic       SLO    


F-1-B

 1.  Svetozar Gostojic       SRB    
 2.  Soniboj Sabo       CRO    
 3.  Ismet Yurtseven       TUR    


F-1-B Junior

 1.  Vanesa Veskova       BUL    
 2.  Kristina Ivanova       BUL    
 3.  Aleksandar Cvetanovski       MKD    


F-1-C

 1.  Oleg Gryshkov       UKR    
 2.  Nikolay Rekhin       RUS    
 3.  Yaroslav Vasilyev       BLR    


F-1-G

 1.  Vsevolod Shelepov       MNE    


F-1-Q

 1.  Željko Grepl       CRO    


F-1-H

 1.  Viktoria Peykova - junior       BUL    
 2.  Vidak Veselinovic - junior       SRB    
 3.  Ventsislav Minev       BUL    


F-1-H Junior

 1.  Viktoria Peykova       BUL    
 2.  Vidak Veselinovic       SRB    
 3.  Kristina Ivanova       BUL    


Niksic World Cup

F-1-A

 1.  Aviv Balassiano       ISR    
 2.  Andrija Pesic       SRB    
 3.  Milan Radovic       SRB    


F-1-A Junior

 1.  Alexey Khoroshev       RUS    
 2.  Viktoria Peykova       BUL    
 3.  Matic Pirih       SLO    


F-1-B

 1.  Oleh Ishchenko       UKR    
 2.  Gorbach Gregory       RUS    
 3.  Evgeny Gorban       UKR    


F-1-B Junior

 1.  Vanesa Veskova       BUL    
 2.  Kristina Ivanova       BUL    
 3.  Aleksandar Cvetanovski       MKD    


F-1-C

 1.  Yaroslav Vasilyev       BLR    
 2.  Nikolay Rekhin       RUS    
 3.  Oleg Gryshkov       UKR    


F-1-G

 1.  Vsevolod Shelepov       MNE    


F-1-Q

 1.  Željko Grepl       CRO    


F-1-H

 1.  Vidak Veselinovic - junior       SRB    
 2.  Viktoria Peykova - junior       BUL    
 3.  Ventsislav Minev       BUL    


F-1-H Junior

 1.  Vidak Veselinovic       SRB    
 2.  Viktoria Peykova       BUL    
 3.  Kristina Ivanova       BUL