Prilep and Macedonia World Cups

Results 2018



Winner of "Trophy Of Prilep"

 Anton Gorskiy      RUS    flag


* Prilep World Cup - "Trophy Of Prilep"

* Macedonia World Cup

* Results in pdf


Prilep World Cup - "Trophy Of Prilep"

F-1-A

 1.  Anton Gorskiy      RUS    flag
 2.  Mikhail Teterin      RUS    flag
 3.  Valeriy Polyaev      RUS    flag


F-1-A Junior

 1.  Viktoria Peykova      BUL    flag
 2.  Zoran Petreski      MKD    flag
 3.  Anastasija Pozharska      MKD    flag


F-1-B

 1.  Alexey Ivoninsky      RUS    flag
 2.  Kliment Masin      MKD    flag
 3.  Maxim Solodov      RUS    flag


F-1-B Junior

 1.  Vidak Veselinovic      SRB    flag
 2.  Vanesa Veskova      BUL    flag
 3.  Aleksandar Cvetanovski      MKD    flag


F-1-C

 1.  Nikolay Rekhin      RUS    flag
 2.  Volodymyr Sychov      SLO    flag
 3.  Oleg Gryshkov      UKR    flag


F-1-G

 1.  Vidak Veselinovic      SRB    flag
 2.  Vsevolod Shelepov      MNE    flag
 3.  Petar Cvetanovski      MKD    flag


F-1-H

 1.  Ventsislav Minev      BUL    flag
 2.  Viktoria Peykova - junior      BUL    flag
 3.  Filip Srjenica - junior      MKD    flag


F-1-H Junior

 1.  Viktoria Peykova      BUL    flag
 2.  Filip Srjenica      MKD    flag
 3.  Petar Cvetanovski      MKD    flag


Macedonia World Cup

F-1-A

 1.  Anton Gorskiy      RUS    flag
 2.  Anders Persson      SWE    flag
 3.  Mikhail Teterin      RUS    flag


F-1-A Junior

 1.  Simona Toseska      MKD    flag
 2.  Viktoria Peykova      BUL    flag
 3.  Anastasija Pozharska      MKD    flag


F-1-B

 1.  Grigory Gorbach      RUS    flag
 2.  Maxim Solodov      RUS    flag
 3.  Oleh Ishchenko      UKR    flag


F-1-B Junior

 1.  Vidak Veselinovic      SRB    flag
 2.  Aleksandar Cvetanovski      MKD    flag
 3.  Vanesa Veskova      BUL    flag


F-1-C

 1.  Volodymyr Sychov      SLO    flag
 2.  Nikolay Rekhin      RUS    flag
 3.  Oleg Gryshkov      UKR    flag


F-1-G

 1.  Vsevolod Shelepov      MNE    flag
 2.  Petar Cvetanovski      MKD    flag


F-1-H

 1.  Ventsislav Minev      BUL    flag
 2.  Viktoria Peykova - junior      BUL    flag
 3.  Filip Crjenica - junior      MKD    flag


F-1-H Junior

 1.  Viktoria Peykova      BUL    flag
 2.  Filip Crjenica      MKD    flag
 3.  Petar Cvetanovski      MKD    flag